12/11
Nacional 0 x 0 Marítimo - Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
13/11
Vitória de Guimarães 2 x 1 Braga - D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
(Maranhão 44' e Miguel Garcia 83'; Alan 17')
Académica 1 x 2 Sporting - Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
(Miguel Fidalgo 47'; Jaime Valdés 9' e Vukcevic 32')
14/11
Rio Ave 3 x 1 Paços de Ferreira - Estádio do Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
(João Tomás 23' e 35' e Braga 69'; Mário Rondón 17')
União de Leiria 1 x 0 Vitória de Setúbal - Dr. Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
(N'Gal 22')
Porto 2 x 0 Portimonense - Estádio do Dragão, Porto
(Walter 30' e Hulk 90')
Olhanense 1 x 1 Beira-Mar - José Arcanjo, Olhão
(Adílson 9'; Renan Garcia 72')
Benfica 4 x 0 Naval - Estádio da Luz, Lisboa
(Alan Kardec 10', Gaitán 47' e 61' e Nuno Gomes 88')
Classificação:
Porto 31, Benfica 21, V.Guimarães 21, Sporting 18, Nacional 17, Académica 15, Olhanense 15, Beira-Mar 15, U.Leiria 15, Braga 14, V.Setúbal 13, P.Ferreira 11, Rio Ave 10, Marítimo 9, Portimonense 8 e Naval 5
12 de novembro de 2010
5 de novembro de 2010
10ª Rodada - 05, 06, 07 e 08/11
05/11
Vitória de Setúbal 3 x 3 Rio Ave - Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
(Jaílson 3', Valdomiro 55' e Neca 63'; Yazalde 14' e João Tomás 31' e 92')
06/11
Paços de Ferreira 0 x 1 Nacional - Estádio da Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
(Mateus 87')
Portimonense 2 x 2 Académica - Estádio do Algarve, Faro
(Renatinho 64' e Nilson 65'; Miguel Fidalgo 18' e Hugo Morais 45')
07/11
Marítimo 1 x 1 União de Leiria - Barreiros, Funchal
(Kléber 52'; Carlão 50')
Naval 1 x 1 Olhanense - José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
(Edivaldo 4'; Cadu 51')
Braga 2 x 3 Beira-Mar - Estádio AXA, Braga
(Meyong 75' e Lima 87'; Leandro Tatu 23' e Ronny 52' e 68')
Porto 5 x 0 Benfica - Estádio do Dragão, Porto
(Varela 12', Falcao Garcia 25' e 29' e Hulk 81' e 92')
08/11
Sporting 2 x 3 Vitória de Guimarães - José Alvalade, Lisboa
(Postiga 13' e Vukcevic 29'; Targino 77' e 78' e Bruno Teles 88')
Classificação:
Porto 28, V.Guimarães 18, Benfica 18, Nacional 16, Académica 15, Sporting 15, Braga 14, Olhanense 14, Beira-Mar 14, V.Setúbal 13, U.Leiria 12, P.Ferreira 11, Marítimo 8, Portimonense 8, Rio Ave 7 e Naval 5
Vitória de Setúbal 3 x 3 Rio Ave - Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
(Jaílson 3', Valdomiro 55' e Neca 63'; Yazalde 14' e João Tomás 31' e 92')
06/11
Paços de Ferreira 0 x 1 Nacional - Estádio da Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
(Mateus 87')
Portimonense 2 x 2 Académica - Estádio do Algarve, Faro
(Renatinho 64' e Nilson 65'; Miguel Fidalgo 18' e Hugo Morais 45')
07/11
Marítimo 1 x 1 União de Leiria - Barreiros, Funchal
(Kléber 52'; Carlão 50')
Naval 1 x 1 Olhanense - José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
(Edivaldo 4'; Cadu 51')
Braga 2 x 3 Beira-Mar - Estádio AXA, Braga
(Meyong 75' e Lima 87'; Leandro Tatu 23' e Ronny 52' e 68')
Porto 5 x 0 Benfica - Estádio do Dragão, Porto
(Varela 12', Falcao Garcia 25' e 29' e Hulk 81' e 92')
08/11
Sporting 2 x 3 Vitória de Guimarães - José Alvalade, Lisboa
(Postiga 13' e Vukcevic 29'; Targino 77' e 78' e Bruno Teles 88')
Classificação:
Porto 28, V.Guimarães 18, Benfica 18, Nacional 16, Académica 15, Sporting 15, Braga 14, Olhanense 14, Beira-Mar 14, V.Setúbal 13, U.Leiria 12, P.Ferreira 11, Marítimo 8, Portimonense 8, Rio Ave 7 e Naval 5
Assinar:
Postagens (Atom)