29/04
Paços de Ferreira 2 x 1 Vitória de Guimarães - Estádio da Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
(Leonel Olímpio 45' e Caetano 85'; Faouzi 18')
30/04
Sporting 2 x 1 Portimonense - José Alvalade, Lisboa
(Postiga 20' e João Pereira 43'; Pires 68')
01/05
Braga 0 x 0 União de Leiria - Estádio AXA, Braga
Marítimo 1 x 0 Académica - Barreiros, Funchal
(Babá 4')
Naval 1 x 2 Nacional - José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
(Edivaldo Bolívia 43'; Diego Barcellos 25' e Claudemir 31')
Beira-Mar 1 x 1 Rio Ave - Municipal de Aveiro, Aveiro
(Yohan Tavares 15'; Tarantini 49')
Olhanense 1 x 1 Benfica - José Arcanjo, Olhão
(Djalmir 94'; Jara 4')
Vitória de Setúbal 0 x 4 Porto - Estádio do Bonfim, Porto
(Valdomiro(contra) 11', Otamendi 45+2', Walter 57' e Varela 93')
Classificação:
Porto 80, Benfica 59, Sporting 45, Braga 45, Nacional 39, P.Ferreira 37, Rio Ave 37, V.Guimarães 37, Marítimo 35, Beira-Mar 33, U.Leiria 31, Olhanense 30, Académica 29, V.Setúbal 28, Naval 23 e Portimonense 22
28 de abril de 2011
13 de abril de 2011
27ª Rodada - 15, 16, 17 e 18/04
15/04
Académica 1 x 1 Vitória de Setúbal - Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
(Miguel Fidalgo 38'; Cláudio Pitbull 81')
16/04
Vitória de Guimarães 2 x 0 Marítimo - D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
(Rui Miguel 55' e Renan 85')
Olhanense 0 x 0 Paços de Ferreira - José Arcanjo, Olhão
17/04
Rio Ave 1 x 0 Naval - Estádio do Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
(Milhazes 13')
Benfica 2 x 1 Beira-Mar - Estádio da Luz, Lisboa
(Sidnei 53' e Jara 70'; Yartey 90')
União de Leiria 0 x 1 Portimonense - Dr. Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
(Pedro Silva 63')
Porto 3 x 2 Sporting - Estádio do Dragão, Porto
(Falcao García 26' e 46' e Walter 86'; André Santos 11' e Matías Fernández 88')
18/04
Nacional 1 x 1 Braga - Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
(Luis Alberto 91'; Hélder Barbosa 77')
Classificação:
Porto 77, Benfica 58, Braga 44, Sporting 42, V.Guimarães 37, Rio Ave 36, Nacional 36, P.Ferreira 34, Marítimo 32, Beira-Mar 32, U.Leiria 30, Académica 29, Olhanense 29, V.Setúbal 28, Naval 23 e Portimonense 22
Académica 1 x 1 Vitória de Setúbal - Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
(Miguel Fidalgo 38'; Cláudio Pitbull 81')
16/04
Vitória de Guimarães 2 x 0 Marítimo - D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
(Rui Miguel 55' e Renan 85')
Olhanense 0 x 0 Paços de Ferreira - José Arcanjo, Olhão
17/04
Rio Ave 1 x 0 Naval - Estádio do Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
(Milhazes 13')
Benfica 2 x 1 Beira-Mar - Estádio da Luz, Lisboa
(Sidnei 53' e Jara 70'; Yartey 90')
União de Leiria 0 x 1 Portimonense - Dr. Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
(Pedro Silva 63')
Porto 3 x 2 Sporting - Estádio do Dragão, Porto
(Falcao García 26' e 46' e Walter 86'; André Santos 11' e Matías Fernández 88')
18/04
Nacional 1 x 1 Braga - Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
(Luis Alberto 91'; Hélder Barbosa 77')
Classificação:
Porto 77, Benfica 58, Braga 44, Sporting 42, V.Guimarães 37, Rio Ave 36, Nacional 36, P.Ferreira 34, Marítimo 32, Beira-Mar 32, U.Leiria 30, Académica 29, Olhanense 29, V.Setúbal 28, Naval 23 e Portimonense 22
7 de abril de 2011
26ª Rodada - 08, 09, 10 e 11/04
08/04
Marítimo 1 x 1 Nacional - Barreiros, Funchal
(Djalma 16'; Diego Barcellos 47')
09/04
Sporting 2 x 0 Académica - José Alvalade, Lisboa
(Yannick Djaló 32' e 35')
10/04
Paços de Ferreira 1 x 6 Rio Ave - Estádio da Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
(Mário Rondón 17'; João Tomás 50' e 64', Braga 74', Saulo 77' e 80' e Tarantini 90')
Vitória de Setúbal 4 x 1 União de Leiria - Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
(William 27', Neca 46', Cláudio Pitbull 75' e José Pedro 82'; Fabrício 87')
Portimonense 2 x 3 Porto - Municipal de Portimão, Portimão
(Rúben Fernandes 60' e Mourad 84'; Hulk 50', Falcao García 63' e Maicon 86')
Beira-Mar 1 x 0 Olhanense - Municipal de Aveiro, Aveiro
(Wilson Eduardo 59')
Naval 2 x 1 Benfica - José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
(Bruno Moraes 22' e Marinho 83'; Alan Kardec 36')
11/04
Braga 3 x 1 Vitória de Guimarães - Estádio AXA, Braga
(Paulão 61', Ukra 63' e Alan 76'; Edgar Silva 95')
Classificação:
Porto 74, Benfica 55, Braga 43, Sporting 42, Nacional 35, V.Guimarães 34, Rio Ave 33, P.Ferreira 33, Marítimo 32, Beira-Mar 32, U.Leiria 30, Académica 28, Olhanense 28, V.Setúbal 27, Naval 23 e Portimonense 19
Marítimo 1 x 1 Nacional - Barreiros, Funchal
(Djalma 16'; Diego Barcellos 47')
09/04
Sporting 2 x 0 Académica - José Alvalade, Lisboa
(Yannick Djaló 32' e 35')
10/04
Paços de Ferreira 1 x 6 Rio Ave - Estádio da Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
(Mário Rondón 17'; João Tomás 50' e 64', Braga 74', Saulo 77' e 80' e Tarantini 90')
Vitória de Setúbal 4 x 1 União de Leiria - Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
(William 27', Neca 46', Cláudio Pitbull 75' e José Pedro 82'; Fabrício 87')
Portimonense 2 x 3 Porto - Municipal de Portimão, Portimão
(Rúben Fernandes 60' e Mourad 84'; Hulk 50', Falcao García 63' e Maicon 86')
Beira-Mar 1 x 0 Olhanense - Municipal de Aveiro, Aveiro
(Wilson Eduardo 59')
Naval 2 x 1 Benfica - José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
(Bruno Moraes 22' e Marinho 83'; Alan Kardec 36')
11/04
Braga 3 x 1 Vitória de Guimarães - Estádio AXA, Braga
(Paulão 61', Ukra 63' e Alan 76'; Edgar Silva 95')
Classificação:
Porto 74, Benfica 55, Braga 43, Sporting 42, Nacional 35, V.Guimarães 34, Rio Ave 33, P.Ferreira 33, Marítimo 32, Beira-Mar 32, U.Leiria 30, Académica 28, Olhanense 28, V.Setúbal 27, Naval 23 e Portimonense 19
1 de abril de 2011
25ª Rodada - 01, 02, 03 e 04/04
01/04
União de Leiria 1 x 3 Marítimo - Dr. Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
(João Silva 64'; Kléber 39' e 67' e Djalma 59')
02/04
Académica 1 x 0 Portimonense - Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
(Laionel 58')
Beira-Mar 1 x 2 Braga - Municipal de Aveiro, Aveiro
(Leandro Tatu 39'; Jaime(contra) 68' e Meyong 71')
03/04
Rio Ave 2 x 0 Vitória de Setúbal - Estádio do Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
(Yazalde 23' e Saulo 90')
Olhanense 1 x 3 Naval - José Arcanjo, Olhão
(Djalmir 93'; Bruno Moraes 68' e 82' e Bolívia 94')
Vitória de Guimarães 1 x 1 Sporting - D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
(João Paulo 93'; Matías Fernández 23')
Benfica 1 x 2 Porto - Estádio da Luz, Lisboa
(Saviola 17'; Guarín 9' e Hulk 26')
04/04
Nacional 1 x 0 Paços de Ferreira - Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
(Edgar Costa 80')
Classificação:
Porto 71, Benfica 55, Braga 40, Sporting 39, V.Guimarães 34, Nacional 34, P.Ferreira 33, Marítimo 31, Rio Ave 30, U.Leiria 30, Beira-Mar 29, Académica 28, Olhanense 28, V.Setúbal 24, Naval 20 e Portimonense 19
* Porto campeão
União de Leiria 1 x 3 Marítimo - Dr. Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
(João Silva 64'; Kléber 39' e 67' e Djalma 59')
02/04
Académica 1 x 0 Portimonense - Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
(Laionel 58')
Beira-Mar 1 x 2 Braga - Municipal de Aveiro, Aveiro
(Leandro Tatu 39'; Jaime(contra) 68' e Meyong 71')
03/04
Rio Ave 2 x 0 Vitória de Setúbal - Estádio do Rio Ave, Vila do Conde
(Yazalde 23' e Saulo 90')
Olhanense 1 x 3 Naval - José Arcanjo, Olhão
(Djalmir 93'; Bruno Moraes 68' e 82' e Bolívia 94')
Vitória de Guimarães 1 x 1 Sporting - D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
(João Paulo 93'; Matías Fernández 23')
Benfica 1 x 2 Porto - Estádio da Luz, Lisboa
(Saviola 17'; Guarín 9' e Hulk 26')
04/04
Nacional 1 x 0 Paços de Ferreira - Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
(Edgar Costa 80')
Classificação:
Porto 71, Benfica 55, Braga 40, Sporting 39, V.Guimarães 34, Nacional 34, P.Ferreira 33, Marítimo 31, Rio Ave 30, U.Leiria 30, Beira-Mar 29, Académica 28, Olhanense 28, V.Setúbal 24, Naval 20 e Portimonense 19
* Porto campeão
Assinar:
Postagens (Atom)